fbpx

Pennsylvania Certified Therapists

PP – Posture | Pain

UB – Upper Body

LB – Lower Body

TT – Technique Tour

SH – Shoulder | Arm | Hand

TN – Treating Trapped Nerves

CR – Costa Rica Certification

MIL – Motion Is Lotion

AM – Art of MAT

MMT – Master Myoskeletal Therapist

 

Allen Town

Andrei Kazlouski

(484) 695-8265

Certifications:

 

Allentown

Renee Giovanni

(610) 395-9108

Certifications:

 

Bain Bridge

Kenneth Waple

(610) 656-2393

Certifications:

 

Bausman

Deborah Goedken

(717) 940-3181

Certifications:

 

Bear Creek Township

Tamara Burr

(570) 498-6977

Certifications:

 

Bedford

Bonnie Lucas

(724) 528-1094

Certifications:

Christopher Wellman

(240) 522-4697

Certifications:

 

Berwick

Peggy Dildine

(570) 594-8238

Certifications:

 

Bethlehem

Leslee Hartman

(610) 865-2604

Certifications:

 

Blakeslee

Joanne Brunetto

(570) 972-5838

joanne@massagematrix.com

Certifications:

 

Bloomsburg

Michael Serrano

(570) 594-4299

Certifications:

 

Blue Bell

Jonathan Schweiger

(610) 348-0891

jonathan@itsbodywork.com

Certifications:

 

Boalsburg

Todd Farrell

(814) 466-6650

Certifications:

 

Bradford

Carolyne Nocholas

(814) 368-3038

carolyne3@atlanticbb.net

Certifications: UB

 

Brodheadsville

Angela Rundle

(570) 992-4040

k2a2rundle@yahoo.com

Certifications: PP

 

Buffalo Mills

Elizabeth Yon

(814) 842-3527

Certifications:

 

Camp Hill

Brian Keich

(717) 877-2926

beklmt@hotmail.com

Certifications: AM

 

Carlisle

Catherine Charron

(717) 448-8775

catherine.pmt@gmail.com

Certifications:

 

Chalfont

Julie Spahn

(213) 997-9094

Certifications:

Nicholas Bilotta

(215) 822-8901

njb59@msn.com

Certifications: PP | UB | LB | SH

 

Coatesville

Gina Marks

(610) 304-5120

gina@embodygrace.com

Certifications:

Michelle Smith

(610) 637-6970

michi1002@hotmail.com

Certifications: PP | SH | MIL

 

Columbia

Hilda Colon

(717) 314-2832

cnl-hld@yahoo.com

Certifications: PP

 

Cranberry Township

Mary Jo Smiley

(724) 494-1468

Certifications:

 

Delta

Alice Adams

(717) 464-2835

Certifications:

Robert Adams

(717) 464-2835

Certifications:

 

Devon

Wendy Nofer

(814) 574-6002

wpnofer@aol.com

Certifications: CR

 

Dillsburg

Karen Heim

(717) 805-5811

kj-71@hotmail.com

Certifications: UB

 

Dover

Mary Phipps

(717) 292-6690

mjphipps59@gmail.com

Certifications:

 

Downingtown

Michele Paiva

(484) 574-3795

Certifications:

 

Doylestown

Auriel Goldschmidt

(610) 955-8559

vitavgold11@gmail.com

Certifications: CR

 

Dublin

Donald Mcgready

(215) 249-0369

Certifications:

 

Dubois

Nancy Foradora

(814) 371-0273

nforadora@gmail.com

Certifications: PP | UB

 

Elverson

Becky Coots-kimbley

(484) 955-0797

bcootkimbley@gmail.com

Certifications:

 

Enon Valley

Jean Dimerling

(724) 601-6330

Certifications:

 

Erwinna

Louise Serratore

(610) 294-9483

lulu012@netzero.com

Certifications:

 

Fayetteville

Darlene Peters

(717) 860-1901

Certifications:

 

Felton

William Maguire

(717) 246-3726

Certifications:

 

Glenside

Hyoek Kang

(267) 634-5144

manpode@gmail.com

Certifications: UB | SH

 

Grantville

Annette Irwin

(717) 469-0462

namaste@lmf.net

Certifications: UB

 

Greencastle

Kendra Hornbarger

(310) 988-4049

Certifications:

 

Hellertown

Jay Bartholomew

(484) 221-1689

Certifications:

 

Highspire

Kathy Zoladz

(717) 395-3511

kazmo88@aol.com

Certifications: PP | TT | TN | SH

 

Horsham

Chunling Edwards

(610) 585-8582

kerrywang58@hotmail.com

Certifications: UB | LB

 

Hostetter

Myron Severa

(724) 423-7018

Certifications:

 

Hummelstown

Gail Forney

(717) 379-7971

glaciergirlgail@aol.com

Certifications:

 

Jim Thorpe

Jennifer Sterner

(570) 778-1405

jennifersternerlmt@outlook.com

Certifications: PP | UB | LB | TT | SH | MIL

 

King Of Prussia

Christine Hebestadt

(610) 500-4943

chebestadt@gmail.com

Certifications: UB | LB

 

Kunkletown

Vera Lovewell

(610) 462-5195

vlovewell@gmail.com

Certifications:

 

Kutztown

Leah Quispe

(484) 332-3567

leahqk@hotmail.com

Certifications: PP

 

Lancaster

Candida Rodriguez

(717) 951-5701

Certifications:

Christy Tragis

(717) 606-8116

ctragis@live.com

Certifications:

Dennis Williams

(484) 772-7622

medicalmassagetherapy@outlook.com

Certifications: PP


Janell Franklin

(717) 380-7984

nellie17602@msn.com

Certifications: PP

 

Landisville

Mary Wilton

(717) 468-6628

mydayjob@comcast.net

Certifications: TT

 

Lansdale

Valerie Rozkuska

(412) 302-0205

Certifications:

 

Lebanon

Jesus Maldonado-rivera

(717) 634-9557

awak3n1@gmail.com

Certifications: PP | UB | LB

 

Letrobe

Leslie Brantley

(724) 331-5709

lbran51@comcast.net

Certifications: UB

 

Levittown

Metajean Myerscough

(215) 946-3032

Certifications:

 

Lewisburg

Nancy Giuntini

(570) 412-5481

Certifications:

 

Lincoln University

Janice Coyle

(610) 255-3471

Certifications:

 

Linden

Crystal Harman

(570) 398-7162

Certifications:

 

Lititz

Robert Burkholder

(717) 823-0423

Certifications:

 

Long Pond

Dorota Puchala

(516) 712-7922

dorotareiki@wp.pl

Certifications:

 

Lynnwood

Patricia Courtney

(425) 238-1700

wpat66@gmail.com

Certifications:

 

Mechanicsburg

Beth Gross

(717) 608-4608

bethlgross@comcast.net

Certifications: CR

Karri Seidel

januarysbeauty@yahoo.com

Certifications:

 

Media

Ronald Fine

(610) 565-3922

rondfine@gmail.com

Certifications: PP

 

Millersville

Jean Kark

(717) 725-9670

heartandhandsmassage@aol.com

Certifications: PP | UB | LB | TT | TN | CR | AM

 

Muncy

Lori Smith

(570) 220-5933

Certifications:

 

N. Huntington

Don Johnson

(814) 688-7423

Certifications:

 

Nanticoke

Rhonda Meck

(570) 592-7940

Certifications:

 

Nazareth

Petr Svoboda

(484) 542-3295

ps.theraputic.massage@gmail.com

Certifications: PP | UB | LB

Jan Bourdelle

(610) 704-4654

janbourdelle@aol.com

Certifications:

Petr Svoboda

(484) 542-3295

petr310@yahoo.com

Certifications: LB


 

New Enterprise

Kirk Morningstarr

(814) 330-8598

Certifications:

 

New Florence

Karla Boring

(724) 235-2587

Certifications:

 

New Freedom

Holly Del Pino

(717) 993-2212

adelpino@zoominternet.net

Certifications: PP

 

New Galilee

Cheryl Williams

(724) 336-4172

Certifications:

 

Newtown

Phyllis Kondas

(215) 860-2262

Certifications:

 

Palm

Julie Donze Hack

(267) 374-8345

Certifications:

 

Philadelphia

Palm Winder

(267) 809-3100

Certifications:

Thomas Fazakerley

(215) 335-2078

tthomasf734@aol.com

Certifications: PP

Andrew Mell

(215) 806-9814

amellhealing@gmail.com

ANDREWMELL.COM

Certifications: PP | UB | LB | SH | TN | AM


Susan Lee-miller

leemillers@comcast.net

Certifications: CR

Eliselenhart

india31188@gmail.com

Certifications: CR

Kim Pennente

kimkirkpenn@yahoo.com

Certifications: CR


Meghan Shupp

(267) 507-4446

peaceofbodymassage@gmail.com

Certifications: PP

Carolyn Hubert-black

(267) 864-8639

msb503@yahoo.com

Certifications: PP

 

Pittsburgh

Renee Isaac

(330) 553-9537

r.isaac@chatham.edu

Certifications: UB | LB

Angel Baney

(412) 204-7132

angel.baney@gmail.com

Certifications: TT

Jay Breen

(412) 225-4257

Certifications:


Robert Cook

(412) 322-7941

Certifications:

Michelle Read

(412) 708-3560

Certifications:

Patrick Steidle

(570) 881-1234

psteidle@pittsburghpenguins.com

Certifications: PP | UB | LB


Denise Fahrion

(412) 760-1776

dbfahrion@icloud.com

Certifications: PP | UB | LB | TT | SH | TN | MIL | AM | MMT

 

Pottstown

Maureen Allen

(610) 970-5454

Certifications:

Michelle Przemieniecki

(610) 310-8712

marvelmassage@hotmail.com

Certifications: TT

 

Prospect Park

Randy Dillon

(267) 800-8031

randy@resultsbodywork.com

Certifications:

 

Relion

Melodie Mitchell

(717) 495-9853

Certifications:

 

Reynoldsville

Michael Centi

(814) 653-2797

Certifications:

 

Ridgway

Sean Konrad

rad1dc@lifeinmotionchiro.com

Certifications:

 

Roseto

Kim Fleischer

(570) 656-6863

Certifications:

 

Selinsgrove

Danielle Zaworski

(570) 743-3652

Certifications:

 

Shippensburg

Robert Burkholder

(717) 377-7030

Certifications:

 

Shohula

Frances Hlavacek

(570) 296-1168

Certifications:

 

Stevens

Linda Yang

(717) 335-2312

linda3683@yahoo.com

Certifications:

 

Sunbury

Martha Finsterbush

(570) 713-8446

Certifications:

 

Telford

Denise Sheely

(215) 723-1823

dmsheely@yahoo.com

Certifications: PP | UB

 

Thornton

Dominick Martino

dominickcmt@mac.com

Certifications: CR

 

Toughkenamon

Brian Cratsenberg

(402) 770-5302

b_cratsenberg@yahoo.com

Certifications: | PP | UB

 

Venetia

David Sampson

(724) 348-9035

Certifications:

 

Washington

Sandra Beal

(724) 222-0508

Certifications:

 

Weatherly

Jessah Barnard

(570) 427-3346

Certifications:

 

West Chester

Suzana Zarnescu

(610) 644-3337

zzdancer3@aol.com

Certifications:

 

West Chester

Richard Nelson

(610) 696-5445

rcndds@aol.com

Certifications:

 

Wexford

Jan-raye Gardner

(412) 318-6226

Certifications:

Mary Ack

(412) 364-8570

Certifications:

 

Wilkes Barre

Patrick Decaprio

patde2012@gmail.com

Certifications:

 

York

Amy Allen

(717) 676-3661

amyfosterallen@yahoo.com

Certifications:

Lynn Keller

(717) 792-5579

Certifications:

Dhani Thomas

(717) 855-5624

Certifications: