Appleton

James Hill

509-365-3828

jihill@gorge.net

Certifications:

 

Arlington

David Wald

360-421-6100

davidwald@mytherapyedge.com

Certifications: PP | UB

Constance Jensen, LMT

360-518-7520

massagethatrocks@yahoo.com

Certifications: TT

Glenda Taylor

360-653-0905

glendaoutlmp@gmail.com

Certifications: LB

 

Auburn

April Parker

235-333-8736

Certifications:

Scott Johnson

206-227-0806

Certifications:

Wendell Easley

253-334-4638

Certifications:

Steven Middendorf

253-350-5057

Certifications:

 

Bainbridge Island

Tamara Vanatta

206-842-4168

reikirabbit@msn.com

Certifications: PP | UB | LB | TT | MIL | AM

 

Battle Ground

Esther Fermenick

360-666-5881

esti9@yahoo.com

Certifications:

Oksana Bondarenka

360-687-1939

Certifications:

Olga Putintsev

360-607-6627

Certifications:

 

Belfair

Kelley Cabrin

360-275-5821

Certifications:

 

Bellevue

Jodene Hager

206-450-0925

Certifications:

Molly Hubbard

425-653-1420

Certifications:

Jackie Kwok

425-985-4855

Certifications:

 

Bellingham

Eric Gerstl

360-733-6354

Certifications:

 

Bothell

Brandy Wright

760-822-6536

brandyjoy@hotmail.com

Certifications: CR

 

Bremerton

Teresa Battle

Certifications:

Cynthia Land

360-990-9642

Certifications:

Nicole Strickland

360-265-9254

Certifications:

Lucretia Ferch

206-623-4695

llferch@aol.com

Certifications: CR

 

Brier

Renee Walsh

541-806-0704

reneewalsh03@gmail.com

Certifications:

 

Brush Prairie

Vivian Murray

360-904-6589

Certifications:

 

Carnation

Andrew McCommons

425-654-4797

aemsgreysmith@gmail.com

Certifications:

Elizabeth McCommons

425-333-4278

Certifications:

James Van Vleet

425-922-1800

Certifications:

 

Cashmere

Lynda Amundson

509-860-4665

reneamundson@hotmail.com

Certifications:

 

Chewelah

James Carvalho

509-935-9246

jim@amtclinic.com

Certifications: LB | PP

 

Clarkston

Bridget Hopper

509-469-7080

Certifications:

 

College Place

Gayla Fickel

509-522-4567

Certifications:

 

Colville

Margaret Cumbo

509-684-6308

Certifications:

 

Copalis Crossing

Jaynie Figg

360-580-8979

Certifications:

 

Cosmopolis

Zorana Hagara

360-529-6732

Certifications:

 

Covington

Jen Lindsay

253-656-0078

JenLindsay@massagetherapy.com

Certifications: TT

 

Cusick

Melinda Chantry

509-936-1869

thebodymechanic@live.com

Certifications: UB

 

Deer Park

Ryan Hathaway

509-714-5573

Certifications:

Joyce Hombel

509-276-3149

Certifications:

 

East Wenatchee

Dena Halle

509-860-1409

Certifications:

 

Edgewood

Audra Stott

253-740-6800

amstott@hotmail.com

Certifications:

 

Edmonds

Allene Leek

425-876-7034

Certifications:

 

Entiat

Debbie Breckenridge

509-679-7236

Certifications:

 

Federal Way

Chieh Chao

253-632-5168

Certifications:

Peifang Shen

253-332-6168

Certifications:

 

Ferndale

Bryn Bezona

360-739-1238

brynbezona@gmail.com

Certifications: PP

 

Friday Harbor

Susan Feldmiller

360-378-4293

Certifications:

 

Gig Harbor

Carol Ann Chambers

253-884-7800

Certifications:

Dianelle Lawson

253-225-6114

dlawsonmassage@hotmail.com

Certifications:

Paul Nolter

253-228-7148

Certifications: PP

 

Granger

Diane Affholter

509-781-0549

Certifications:

 

Kenmore

Thomas McGowian

425-485-4126

Certifications:

 

Kennewick

Dixie Bove

509-737-0610

Certifications:

Sarah Hostick

509-585-5501

Certifications:

Suzie Kinkel

509-737-0610

Certifications:

Jay McMullen

509-735-7433

Certifications:

Cheryl Miles

509-736-6605

Certifications:

Kim Lee

509-374-2600

Certifications:

Matthew Tulloch

509-783-2313

Certifications:

 

Kent

Karin Bagay

253-951-3563

therapeutichandsbykarin@comcast.net

Certifications:

 

Kirkland

Glyn Desmond

425-802-1382

Certifications:

 

Lacey

Jeanne Betts

360-584-9955

jerwhales@yahoo.com

Certifications:

Haekyong Visneski

254-577-2365

hoevisneski@hotmail.com

Certifications: PP

 

Lake Stevens

Twila St. George

425-512-9341

Twilacheriee@ yahoo.com

Certifications: UB | PP | LB

 

Lakewood

Amy Pope

253-588-5383

cheerupemokid2244@hotmail.com

Certifications: UB

 

Longview

Andrea Landrus

360-261-1372

Certifications:

 

Lyle

Lynn Wilson

509-365-3555

Certifications:

 

Lynnwood

Shawna Hobson

425-286-6344

Certifications:

Melissa Sun

425-783-0404

Certifications:

 

Maple Valley

Aaron Madsen

425-656-8008

Certifications:

Gena Beyrouty

425-413-0220

Certifications:

Suzan Douglass

425-785-8236

Certifications:

 

Mazama

Michael Pritchard

michaelinmazama@yahoo.com

Certifications: TT

 

McCleary

Linda Morrison

360-495-3946

Certifications:

 

Mercer Island

Tatiana Ryan

206-275-2639

Certifications:

 

Mill Creek

Paul Martinez

425-268-3656

dayspringmassage@gmail.com

Certifications:

 

Morton

Gary Morgan

360-498-5254

gwmorgan_49@yahoo.com

Certifications:

 

Moses Lake

Carol Sullivan

509-764-8434

Certifications:

 

Mount Vernon

Terra Forkner

360-610-1089

evolve@massagetherapy.com

Certifications: PP | TT

 

North Bend

Rose Mastberg

360-204-0633

rosenose1@comcast.net

Certifications: TT

Sharon Sandin

425-831-5229

Soundhealing@massagetherapy.com

Certifications:

 

Olympia

Jordan Wittmayer

360-412-1539

Certifications:

Shari Aldrich

360-520-2942

Certifications:

Amy Murry

360-347-1850

amymurry@gmail.com

Certifications: PP

Jackie Thein

360-951-2497

thein.jackie@gmail.com

Certifications: LB

Jennifer Marin

360-790-3095

jenmarinlmp@gmail.com

Certifications:

Paul Alexander

360-888-4680

Certifications:

Brandon Imamshah

509-929-0676

bimamshah@gmail.com

Certifications:

Brian Leese

360-943-6719

Certifications:

 

Onalaska

Dalean Howard

360-807-8779

Certifications:

 

Pasco

Lori Harris

509-737-0610

Certifications:

 

Port Ludlow

Blair Crittenden

360-437-7830

blair_lynn1981@yahoo.com

Certifications:

 

Port Nadlock

Willard Bell

360-385-6552

Certifications:

 

Port Orchard

Linda Ensminger

360-876-3481

LindaLMP65@Live.com

Certifications: UB

Tracy Seegrist

360-895-1665

Certifications:

 

Port Townsend

Lily Corley

360-301-4906

mariposalilystar@gmail.com

Certifications:

Radha Devi

360-385-9525

radhama108@gmail.com

Certifications:

 

Pullman

Thomas Hansen

509-332-3380

Certifications:

 

Raymond

Cozette Little

360-942-3324

clittle002@gmail.com

Certifications: | PP | UB | LB

 

Redmond

ReBecca Lavin2

206-271-062

Certifications:

 

Renton

Anita Adair

425-687-8680

Certifications:

Jennifer Janzen

206-246-1466

Certifications:

Carol Maples

425-894-6090

Certifications:

 

Richland

Kirsten Young

509-737-0610

Certifications:

 

Ridgefield

Ericka Pickett

360-887-8761

Certifications:

 

Seattle

Jeremy BeBeau

206-850-4387

Certifications:

Lam Hoang

206-218-4317

Certifications:

James Bangerter

443-720-9526

jamesabangerter@gmail.com

Certifications: LB

Laura Gilliam

206-525-4369

LAGILLIAM@COMCAST.NET

Certifications: LB

Michael Cutting

8083485206

michaelcuttingmassage@gmail.com

Certifications: TT

George Tulloch

206-409-0007

Certifications:

Noel Johnson

206-271-2014

noelajohnson@msn.com

Certifications:

Randy Kenyon

206-227-8301

Certifications:

Stephanie Manion

206-499-0013

leopardrooster@earthlink.com

Certifications:

Christopher Smith

206-963-6893

Certifications:

Matthew Sorlie

206-769-4628

Certifications:

Teresa Sorlie

206-300-2300

Certifications:

Jennifer Teel

206-778-7152

Certifications:

Richard Meek

206-380-6122

meekrichard@yahoo.com

Certifications: PP

 

Sedro Woolley

Donna Eddings

360-708-8414

Certifications:

Glenda Taylor

360-631-7267

Certifications:

 

Sequim

Wendy Reeves

360-683-3750

Certifications:

 

Shoreline

Kristina Ii

425-387-4526

Certifications:

 

Silverdale

Sandra James

360-698-9008

Certifications:

 

Snohomish

Linda Redmon

360-568-3319

Certifications:

 

Spanaway

Tina Roberts

253-847-9282

Certifications:

 

Spokane

Justin Kitchen

509-481-5966

Certifications:

Robert Swanson

509-230-4411

Certifications:

Cari Williams

425-442-2274

Certifications:

Darcy Staudinger

509-487-7815

darcyspersonaltraining@comcast.net

Certifications:

Stephen Wells

509-844-7700

stevewellslmp@gmail.com

Certifications: PP

 

Tacoma

Pok Brewer

253-576-6021

Certifications:

Kelly Hill

253-472-2571

Certifications:

Rex Pettibon

253-666-2388

RexPettibon@hotmail.com

Certifications:

Dean Shannon

253-221-7676

dshannonlmp@gmail.com

Certifications: | UB | LB

Timothy Cosden

360-359-8984

MASSAGEBYTIM@GMAIL.COM

Certifications:

 

Tumwater

Carly Punzalan

360-888-4539

leekarbohs@yahoo.com

Certifications: PP

 

Twisp

Carolyn Cilek

509-997-0035

Certifications:

 

University Place

Tatiana Shiyan

253-460-1824

Certifications:

 

Vancouver

Bruce Matthews

BMATTHEWS_LMP@LIVE.COMm

Certifications: PP

Diane Kelly

360-601-6667

diane@massagenorthwest.com

Certifications:

Gerald Clausen

360-253-4285

Certifications:

Candice Genereaux

360-624-5622

Certifications:

Laura Howell

360-609-9757

Certifications:

Katina Fotiou

360-281-3391

Certifications:

Herman Johnson

503-880-7846

Certifications:

Tim Harp

360-513-2744

Certifications:

Truman Lyubov

360-521-0708

Certifications:

Leanna Olsen

360-606-6838

Certifications:

 

Waitsburg

Kathrine Nowogroski

509-520-0979

Certifications:

 

Walla Walla

Diana Nelson

509-301-3859

dn@spintra.net

Certifications: | PP | UB | LB | SH | TN | MIL | AM

Mary Lynn Grizzell

509-386-5325

MLGrizzell@gmail.com

Certifications: PP | UB

Benjamin King

509-540-7211

benkingmassage@gmail.com

Certifications: PP | UB | LB I SH

Karen Blood

509-522-5388

Certifications:

Roger Blood

509-522-5388

Certifications:

Carol Irwin

509-526-4950

Certifications:

Dawn Presta

509-520-1234

Certifications:

 

Wenatchee

Rich Pratt

509-795-0831

myoworx.pllc@gmail.com

Certifications: LB | AM

 

West Richland

Christine Richards

509-392-1271

Ladyelfchris12@yahoo.com

Certifications: TT

 

Winthrop

Carol Cyr

509-996-8102

Certifications:

 

Yakima

Jolene Callahan

509-952-6357

Certifications:

C. Marsela Cardenas

509-960-1751

Certifications:

 

Yelm

Paul Davis

360-458-6690

Certifications: