Albany

Jason Fella

541-979-2029

Certifications:

 

Ashland

Ai DeVore

541-227-1710

aidevore@gmail.com

Certifications: PP | UB

Beka Chandler

541-778-0015

bekachandler77@gmail.com

Certifications: TT

Sita Devi-Dasi

541-292-2973

sitadevidasi@yahoo.com

Certifications: PP | UB

Philip Whitmore

541-488-6757

PHILIP@SISKIYOUMASSAGE.COM

Certifications:

Romulus Iusan

541-778-4887

iuromulus@yahoo.com

Certifications: PP

 

Beaverton

Jeff Lilliquist

503-502-6738

Certifications:

William Butcher

503-720-9639

Certifications:

Nancy Hart

503-267-4948

Certifications:

 

Bend

Katie Montana

541-388-3477

Certifications:

Eva Shadoan

541-330-8178

Certifications:

Andy Libert

541-797-9148

aliberty1422@gmail.com

Certifications: TT | TN | LB | SH

J. David Welch

541-617-1614

Certifications:

 

Bonden

Janiene Bruce

541-347-4457

Certifications:

 

Clackamas

Mehrdad Yasrebi

503-380-5646

mikeyaslmt@hotmail.com

Certifications:

 

Corbett

David Emerson

503-679-9333

Certifications:

 

Corvallis

Anna Hall

541-231-7599

Certifications:

Jill Lee

541-602-1575

windhontas@gmail.com

Certifications: CR

 

Eagle Creek

Katherine Adams

503-860-4819

kate@agiftoftouch.com

Certifications:

 

Enterprise

Laura Skovlin

541-426-8002

Certifications:

 

Eugene

Guifen Cheng

501-425-7508

chengguifen@gmail.com

Certifications: PP

Michael Bell

541-683-2438

Certifications:

Andrew Jecklin

541-342-5775

Certifications:

 

Grants Pass

Quchyal Dance

541-226-7605

Certifications:

Joleen Smith

541-479-5414

Certifications:

Louis Molano

541-344-3488

over30fitness@live.com

Certifications: PP | UB | LB

 

Gresham

David Emerson

503-618-9760

Certifications:

 

Hermiston

Mary Lunsford

541-561-6425

hanszme@gmail.com

Certifications:

 

Hillsboro

Oksana Bondarenko

360-607-4894

Certifications:

Matthew Jackson

503-332-0140

Certifications:

Walter Schmeck II

503-476-6225

schmeck.walter@gmail.com

Certifications: PP I TT

 

Klamath Falls

Keith Johnson

541-883-3728

Certifications:

 

Lincoln City

Robert Eric Duran

541-921-8715

Certifications:

 

Medford

Daniela Rico

541-941-1455

DANIALERICO@AOL.COM

Certifications: LB

Jamie Harris

emailme456@me.com

Certifications: CR

Royce Bivens

541-778-7066

Certifications: PP | UB

Katrina Spivey

541-770-2951

Certifications:

 

Milwaulkie

Kevin Eddy

503-201-5458

Certifications:

Carolyn Taylor

503-740-1584

Certifications:

 

Newberg

Kathleen Dawkins

503-538-0171

Certifications:

 

Oregon City

Chip Greendale

503-516-8922

Certifications:

 

Oswego

Ken Reader

505-317-1694

nowradiance@yahoo.com

Certifications:

 

Portland

Brad Benham

563-396-0117

benhammassage@hotmail.com

Certifications:

Cindy Wyler

503-957-3302

cindyw50@comcast.net

Certifications:

Dave Ryder

972-249-7331

info@totalintegratedtherapy.com

Certifications: PP | UB | LB

Diana Hollenbeck

503-419-6257

Certifications:

Ivan Abarzua

503-774-8473

Certifications:

Kelley Curtis

503-493-9057

Certifications:

Shelby Fagan

5032677659

shelbyfagan@gmail.com

Certifications: TT

Emily Flansburgh

503-332-0510

Certifications:

Gina Hoffmann

503-403-9176

gina.hoff@gmail.com

Certifications: TT

Kim Fuller

503-702-8876

Certifications:

Lisa Sorensen

503-262-0907

LisaSorensen51@yahoo.com

Certifications: UB

Teresa Gross

503-295-0600

Certifications:

Megan Hull

503-752-0446

Certifications:

Anatoly Kravchenko

503-775-2267

Certifications:

Erik Krippner

503-201-0412

Certifications:

Faye Krippner

971-235-4238

Certifications:

Christie Linden

503-729-7177

lindentreemassage@gmail.com

Certifications:

Dana Lutes

509-349-4341

Certifications:

Denise Mastenbrook

503-522-9701

Certifications:

Christine Marie Mihelich

503-593-0260

Certifications:

Todd Pennington

503-244-4427

Certifications:

Judith Pontius

503-705-0934

Certifications:

Heather Thiel

503-777-9099

Certifications:

Richard Titterington

503-998-9144

Certifications:

Mary Anna Parson

503-956-2381

maryparsonlmt@gmail.com

Certifications: PP | UB

Nanci Williams

503-939-9123

remembermassage@gmail.com

Certifications: CR

Richard Kreidi

321-252-8081

rkreidi@gmail.com

Certifications: PP

 

Rhododendron

Jani Whitacre

503-622-4165

Certifications:

 

Salem

Aleta Goin

503-409-3058

aleta@supermassage.com

Certifications: PP

Mark Cedarleaf

503-375-2989

Certifications:

Jim Crowder

503-931-2732

Certifications:

Rianah Rhone

503-371-4066

Certifications:

 

Sandy

Amber Pontow

503-720-5511

amberplmt@aol.com

Certifications:

 

Selma

Jacqueline Farless

541-597-4749

Certifications:

 

Sherwood

Kristen Seaton

503-332-5448

Seaton.massage@gmail.com

Certifications: TT

 

Silverton

Jennifer Brady

503-991-0326

Certifications:

Melissa Hernandez

503-873-6464

Certifications:

 

Sunriver

Andy Libert

281-467-1547

alibert1422@gmail.com

Certifications: MIL-PP-AM-UB-LB-TN-TT

 

Talent

Mackenzie Whitley

541-941-5393

mackenziewhitley@gmail.com

Certifications: PP

 

Terrebonne

Greg Hollin

541-419-2223

Certifications:

Shirlene Stoner-Green

541-410-5922

Certifications: PP

 

Tigard

Cristine Wakefield

503-680-5227

Certifications:

 

Troutdale

Annie Allen

503-669-0854

Certifications:

 

Tualatin

Laurie Davis

503-885-2249

Certifications:

 

Turner

Teresa Jones

503-743-2589

Certifications:

 

West Linn

Kyle Crane

503-545-2536

Certifications: