Certifications


Myoskeletal Teaching Assistant in Ohio:

Dave Clinger LMT

Certifications:



Arcanum

Sharon L. Madascy

937-620-2979

Certifications:


Avon Lake

Diane Mastnardo

216-789-8210

Certifications:


Bedford

Frank Schwartz

440-439-5390

Certifications:


Bethel

Terry Campbell

513-734-4315

Certifications:


Bowling Green

Christie Anderson

419-601-1723

Certifications:


Van Robison

419-409-0067

Certifications:


Canton

Anja Wuerminghausen

330-412-2059

Certifications:


Ashley L. King

330-268-6411

Certifications: | UB | LB


John Polakovic

419-351-1887

Certifications: | PP | UB


Celina

Kristina Goffena

419-733-1618

Certifications:


Chillicoth

Anita Corbin

740-701-0290

Certifications: | UB | LB


Cincinnati

Nita-Rose Augsbach

513-231-0754

Certifications:


Larry Hoffman

513-985-9400

Certifications:


Christina Siemer

513-451-2333ex.15

Certifications:


Herman H. Bryant

513-260-6212

Certifications:


Circleville

Robbin Taylor

614-325-9717

Certifications:


Clayton

Richard Beck

513-948-3857

Certifications:


Cleveland

Dustin Kaplan

440-666-4004

Certifications: | PP


Karelyn Darvas

216-251-9550

Certifications:


Kathleen Goggin

216-544-7306

Certifications:


Elaine Kelley

216-289-5334

Certifications:


Thomas J. Moran

440-871-9907

Certifications:


Coldwater

Trisha Pottkotter

419-733-2434

Certifications:


Columbiana

Anthony Altomare

330-758-9400

Certifications:


Columbus

Ken Downey

614-551-2825

Certifications: | PP


Cheryl Boschert

614-273-0810

Certifications:


Kim Bowyer

614-273-0810

Certifications:


Paul Gudde

614-267-4537

Certifications:


Jonty Kershaw

734-972-1517

Certifications: | PP | LB


Julie Kostas

614-492-1229

Certifications:


Ken Downey

614-551-2825

Certifications:


Will Newsome

614-354-3695

Certifications:


Autumn Van Orden

614-477-2332

Certifications:


Richard Wortman

614-267-9264

Certifications:


Eric Schmelzer

614-595-0447

Certifications: | PP | UB


Dayton

Amie Freeman

937-572-7927

Certifications:


Barbara Schneider

937-371-6800

Certifications:


Karen Maxwell

937-369-6697

Certifications:


Marnie Breen

937-609-3894

Certifications:


Patricia Nickel

937-477-2766

Certifications:


Ronda Bennet

937-825-0421

Certifications: | PP


Zoe Lang

937-898-2726

Certifications: | PP


Dublin

Susan Pirkl

614-761-9029

Certifications:


Elmore

Christine Gerkensmer

419-262-1014

Certifications:


Elyria

Amy Fullerton

440-452-4431

Certifications:


Findlay

David A. Clinger

419-427-9355

Certifications: | PP | CR


John L. Perez

Certifications:


Forest

Adam Goodrich

419-957-8953

Certifications: | LB


Fostoria

Lisa King

419-701-4933

Certifications:


Fremont

Madonna McDonald

419-332-4241

Certifications:


Peter Fantino

419-332-1668

Certifications: | UB | LB


Galena

Bob Kamerer

740-548-3682

Certifications:


Garfield Heights

Dawn Weeks

216-509-0537

Certifications:


Grafton

Karen Johnson

440-458-4317

Certifications:


Greenville

Gladys Kesselring

937-548-4108

Certifications:


Hillard

Angela Coffman

614-273-0810

Certifications:


Hiram

James Johnston

330-569-5351

Certifications: | UB | LB


Renee Myers

330-553-9537

Certifications: | UB | LB


Hudson

Jan Siegfried

330-858-1258

Certifications:


Kent

Susan E. Guyer

330-221-8071

Certifications:


Sue Jeffers

330-554-5605

Certifications: | TT


Kettering

Roberta Albright

937-219-6335

Certifications:


Kimberly Elkins

937-304-4301

Certifications:


Amy Kiel

937-270-3707

Certifications:


April Kline

937-293-3490

Certifications:


Kidron

Mary Pizzola

330-857-5114

Certifications:


Lakeview

Frank Aultman

937-843-5228

Certifications:


Lima

Missy Hinegardner

419-233-1353

Certifications:


Deborah McFarland

419-222-2263

Certifications:


Lodi

Patricia May

330-948-1165

Certifications: | TT


Loveland

Glenna Knapp

513-543-2358

Certifications:


Macedonia

Beth Ann Barto

216-406-2391

Certifications: | PP | UB | LB


Marietta

Clay Pascal

765-426-6433

Certifications:


Maeve Kennedy

740-255-1584

Certifications: | LB


Massillon

Mary Daniels

330-209-1410

Certifications: | PP


Shelby Jones

330-316-3723

Certifications:


Medina

Christina Poling

330-421-3364

Certifications: | PP | UB | LB


Rachele Sabol

330-321-7793

Certifications:


Roger Buttrick

330-723-7515

Certifications: | PP | UB


Middleburg Heights

Joy Ariana

440-816-8010

Certifications:


Minerva

Gary Obney

330-868-6704

Certifications:


Mogadore

Jon Shainoff

330-962-7100

Certifications:


Mt. Gilead

Christy Petulla

419-768-2112

Certifications:


Mt. Vernon

Dan Totman

740-398-3681

Certifications:


New Vienna

Kimberly Stroop

330-472-3810

Certifications: | UB


N. Royalton

Joy Ariana

216-749-7888

Certifications:


Ottawa

Diane Hovest

419-538-6098

Certifications:


Barbara Shalter

419-876-3989

Certifications:


Peebles

Deborah Measel

937-587-7555

Certifications:


Port Clinton

Kathy Reed

419-341-3478

Certifications: | PP | UB


Sandusky

Christina Humphrey

419-504-8294

Certifications: | LB


Shaker Heights

Donald Crone

216-751-6889

Certifications:


Steve Zimcosky

216-496-4811

Certifications:


Solon

Stephanie Tietze

440-349-0120

Certifications:


St. Clairsville

Pamela Long-Little

740-695-2538

Certifications:


Streetsboro

Jamie Bush-Fasko

330-221-7369

Certifications: | PP


Springfield

Nicole Genetin

937-681-0663

Certifications:


Springboro

Beverli Karlson

937-885-7273

Certifications: | UB


Gary Lunsfurd

937-367-3775

Certifications:


Stow

Danielle Hopkins

330-472-7932

Certifications:


Strongsville

Prabhat Sharma

Certifications:


Stephanie Tietze

440-878-1950

Certifications:


Sullivan

JoAnne Bibinger

419-736-3492

Certifications:


Toledo

Anthony Fondren

419-345-0195

Certifications:


Greta Mitchell

419-381-8195

Certifications:


Janet Pellow

419-283-3879

Certifications:


Joanie Donovan

419-367-1417

Certifications: | TT | UB | LB


Van Wert

Madison Adams

419-203-7702

Certifications:


Walton Hills

Wapakoneta

Shelly Barrett, RN, LMT

419-790-4454

Certifications:


Waynesville

Gregory Plummer

513-897-3189

Certifications:


Westerville

Brian Brillon

614-432-7400

Certifications:


April Massie

614-865-9594

Certifications:


Michele King

614-313-9227

Certifications: | UB


Wellington

Stephanie Kovalcik

440-647-1000

Certifications:


Wickliffe

Sherry L Wilber

440-487-9765

loliinblack@gmail.com

Certifications: | TT


Willoughby

Susan Bednarcik

440-954-3747

Certifications:


Vaughnsville, OH 45893

Debora Bogart

419-796-0058

Certifications:


Zanesville

Kelli Wahl

740-607-3899

Certifications: