Ada

Bernie Momber

616-676-3971

Certifications: | UB


Albion

DeAnna Lewis

269-830-3993

Certifications: | UB


Ann Arbor

Kathleen Barger

734-260-6043

Certifications: | LB | CR


Andrew Phelka

734-417-1140

Certifications: | CR


Gillian Findlay

734-649-0124

Certifications: | CR | TT


Bad Axe

Lisa Susalla

989-269-5031

Certifications: | PP | UB | LB


Battle Creek

Danny Jackson

269-832-4644

Certifications: | UB | PP | TT


Bay City

Douglas Claussen

989-894-7073

Certifications: | PP


Berkley

Chrys Wagner

248-547-2864

Certifications: | PP


Birmingham

Mark Rogers

248-761-4135

Certifications: | UB


Brimson

Michael Kapsos

218-390-1451

Certifications: | LB


Brooklyn

Michelle Brightwell

734-377-8920

Certifications: | UB


Buchanan

Michael Kitchell

219-695-3426

Certifications: | UB


Canton

Patti Honeycutt

313-829-6276

Certifications: | LB


Carney

Dana Zinke

906-639-2520

Certifications: | LB


Center Line

Patricia Berak

586-758-5266

Certifications: | LB


Chelsea

Amanda Corrado

517-278-5300

Certifications: | UB


Clyde

Deborah Whitman

810-772-4255

Certifications: | LB


Coldwater

Jody Lewis

810-772-4255

Certifications: | LB


Conklin

Sunny Haack

616-745-0668

Certifications: | UB


Dalisburg

Joseph Dalian

248-245-4244

Certifications: | CR


Dansville

Jessica Wieferich

517-623-6342

Certifications: | PP


Deerton

Christine Simonetta

Certifications: | PP


Detroit

Aaron Wilson

248-797-8864

Certifications: | LB


Eastpointe

Antoio Hervey

586-634-8607

Certifications: | PP


Ferndale

Charity Mendoza

248-302-4277

Certifications: | UB


Greg Piazza

248-209-2622

Certifications: | UB


Fostoria

Ken Elwood

989-795-2641

Certifications: | LB


Fremont

Karol Stalsberg

231-924-1881

Certifications: | LB


Imlay City

Janis Champion

586-484-0261

Certifications: | UB


Galesburg

James Wells

269-370-3789

Certifications: | PP


Grand Haven

Amy Draper

616-607-7317

Certifications: | LB


Kerry Robbert

269-615-4176

Certifications: | TT


Kimberly Hirai

616-402-3639

Certifications: | UB


Grand Rapids

Kalif Akbar

616-773-0096

Certifications: | LB


Loree Kennedy

616-791-0472

Certifications: | LB


Rachel Hill

616-406-0538

Certifications: | PP


Hamilton

Evora Borr

616-994-6801

Certifications: | PP


Harbor Beach

Albertina L Lize

989-479-6561

Certifications: | UB


Harbor Springs

Julia Kruze

231-526-6447

Certifications: | UB


Holt

Susan Stuwe-Henderson

517-393-8712

Certifications: | PP | LB


Indian River

Terri-Lee Smith

231-238-8794

Certifications: | LB


Ishpenung

Danielle Brandenburg

906-458-5683

Certifications: | CR


Kent City

Rachelle Bass

616-437-5398

Certifications: | PP


Lake Ann

Tammy Petre

231-275-0360

Certifications: | UB


Lansing

Jodi Wiley

517-256-1259

Certifications: | PP


Vivian Sharp

517-349-9257

Certifications: | PP


Lathrup Village

Lisa Crawford

248-798-1657

Certifications: | LB


Laurium

Michael Hendrickson

906-337-3113

Certifications: | LB


Lexington

Heather Ferranti

810-357-9432

Certifications: | UB


Little Lake

Thomas Baxter

906-360-1142

Certifications: | UB


Livonia

JoAnne Meehl

248-919-3255

Certifications: | LB


Macomb

Kostyantyn Shkilnyy

586-909-0891

Certifications: | PP | UB


Manistee

Dennis Jankowski

231-398-3003

Certifications: | UB | LB | CR


Marquette

Dawn L. Cremeans

906-249-9084

Certifications: | PP | CR


Meghann Buchl

906-362-8697

Certifications: | CR


Sarah Little

906-360-4806

Certifications: | CR


Monroe

Jennifer Burt

734-731-0832

Certifications: | PP


North Branch

Olen Rush

810-688-8152

Certifications: | LB


North Muskegen

Diane Wallace

231-670-7223

Certifications: | LB


Northville

Nicole Boide

218-255-2021

Certifications: | UB


Diane Grimm

248-756-5137

Certifications: | UB


Oakland

Mohammand Skakaki

248-814-1108

Certifications: | LB


Rebecca Tamm

248-795-5196

Certifications: | UB | LB


Onsted

Lori Kimberling

517-902-7068

Certifications: | PP


Oxford

Ruth Holt

248-628-9381

Certifications: | PP


Petersburg

Shawna Stevens

734-854-5083

Certifications: | UB


Pinckney

Shelly Jezowski

734-878-2027

Certifications: | UB


Plymouth

Jacqueline Bell

734-216-2220

Certifications: | PP | LB


Port Huron

Jerry Jacobs

810-985-7330

Certifications: | PP


Peter Szucs

248-914-0061

Certifications: | LB


Portage

Katherine A. Mihm

269-779-9136

Certifications: | LB


Richard Bittle

269-323-2898

Certifications: | LB


Royal Oak

Nicole Doucette

248-288-7114

Certifications: | UB


Saranac

Linda Craven

616-642-6800

Certifications: | LB


Sterling Heights

Brian Piccolo

586-703-6737

Certifications: | PP


Sturgis

Danny Jackson

269-832-4644

Certifications: | UB | PP | TT


St. Clair Shores

Catherine Hicks

810-326-1398

Certifications: | PP


Mary Arnone-Doran

586-776-5476

Certifications: | LB


St. Johns

Marsha Findlay

989-620-4147

Certifications: | UB


Swartz Creek

Neil Shaver

810-630-1516

Certifications: | UB


Twin Lake

Michelle Eklund

231-830-6882

Certifications: | UB


Troy

Edwin Arias

248-925-6177

Certifications: | PP


Union City

Susan Thelen

517-285-5956

Certifications: | LB


W. Bloomfield

Craig Bayer

248-953-1183

Certifications: | PP


Wallace

Richard Reed

715-889-4430

Certifications: | PP


Westland

Tom West

248-632-2918

Certifications: | PP


Whitmore Lake

Keith Yocum

614-562-7608

Certifications: | PP


Williamston

Susan Stuwe

517-655-1111

Certifications: | UB


Wixom

Chris DeGetmon

248-767-0692

Certifications: | UB


Ypsilante

Dianna Tait

734-483-6994

Certifications: | LB


Sheila Burgin

734-216-0572

Certifications: | PP