Avon

Marie Gebhardt

860-371-7105

Certifications: | PP | UB | CR


Bozrah

Laura Tracy

860-608-6439

Certifications: | UB


Bridgeport

Curt Johnson

203-727-4276

Certifications: | LB


Canterbury

John Brooks

860-823-6321

Certifications: | PP


Cos Cob.

Carol Ann Kelsey-Smith

203-625-7091

Certifications: | PP | UB


Danbury

Peter A. Hiemuller

203-482-1951

Certifications: | PP | UB


Jennifer Demers

203-648-7531

Certifications: | PP | UB


Coventry

Dawn Dominick

860-455-6641

Certifications: | PP | UB | LB | CR


East Hampton

Dorian McElroy

860-301-1540

Certifications: | UB


East Heaven

Mariceli Ortiz

203-809-1381

Certifications: | LB


Enfield

Kevin Zorda

860-985-0551

Certifications: | PP


Fairfield

Michael Alan

203-414-3278

Certifications: | PP | UB | LB


Jill Green

203-296-1124

Certifications: | CR


New Fairfield

James Wolfe

203-746-4954

Certifications: | PP | CR


Granby

Ryan McDonald

860-709-1648

Certifications: | PP


Glastonbury, Connecticut

Robert P. Morrison

860-633-0476

Certifications: | UB


Greenwich

Matthew Snow

203-512-4965

Certifications: | PP


Hamden

Paul Furgalack

203-288-3898

Certifications: | UB


Hartford

Ashleigh Boivin

860-951-9642

Certifications: | PP


Milford, Connecticut

Gary W. Koch

203-874-2476

Certifications: | PP


Joan Smeland

203-874-2556

Certifications: | PP


Naugatuck

Daniel Suarez

203-376-1312

Certifications: | PP | UB | LB | TT


Mystic

Jesus Banda

860-961-7094

Certifications: | PP


Norwalk

Frank Distasio

203-524-0239

Certifications: | UB


Denise Drake

203-849-7714

Certifications: | PP


Szilvia Giaccone

203-218-0630

Certifications: | PP


Old Greenwich

Patricia Thrane

203-698-1335

Certifications: | UB


Plainville

Rena Robinson-Steiner

860-747-2918

Certifications: | PP


Redding

David Schoenberg

203-544-1090

Certifications: | PP


Sandy Hook

Laura Bilotto

203-509-2836

Certifications: | PP | UB


Simsbury

Joanne DiRusso

860-803-2859

Certifications: | UB


South Norwalk

Donna Molinari

203-354-8602

Certifications: | PP


Southport

Dorothy Ward

203-255-9844

Certifications: | UB | LB


Stamford

Eve Lapine

203-329-7416

Certifications: | PP


Cheryl Muskus

203-595-9799

Certifications: | UB


Starrs

Benjamin Cutter

860-487-9590

Certifications: | UB


Uncasville

Debra Carberry

860-235-5706

Certifications: | PP


Unionville

Mary Hagadorn

860-673-523

Certifications: | PP


Veron

Michelle Spadaccini

860-875-5759

Certifications: | PP


Waterbury

Robert Gardner

203-757-5338

Certifications: | UB


West Hartford

Rosemary Zigmont

860-231-7719

Certifications: | PP


West Haven

Erin Warner

Certifications:


Westport

Diane Cunningham

203-451-0587

Certifications: | LB


Xing Jian Guo (Joe)

203-349-5883

Certifications: | PP | UB


Willimantic

Stephanie Surface

860-576-6296

Certifications: | PP


Willington

Dru Knight

860-922-1593

Certifications: | UB


Windsor

Margaret Lagan

860-688-9299

Certifications: | UB